Websites using JTL-Shop in Switzerland

JTL-Shop

JTL-Shop is a robust, responsive eCommerce platform.

JTL-Shop is currently installed on 207 websites in Switzerland.

Download a complete list of websites using JTL-Shop with a paid account.

Create a free account to get a feel for the data we provide.

Access Now

Top Websites Using JTL-Shop

Here are the top 5 websites running JTL-Shop ordered by rank.

Domain Title Rank
www.couverts24.ch Couverts und Versandtaschen | Große Auswahl bei Blanke 2,821,404
www.saemereien.ch Samen & Saatgut online kaufen - Garten Shop 3,023,888
www.xenometrix.ch Ames Test, Endocrine disruptor, InVitro Skin Absorption - Xenometrix 3,051,738
floor-resin.ch 3,319,887
www.santronic.ch Dahua Kameras, Dahua Videoüberwachung, AJAX Alarmanlagen, Industrie M 3,399,603

Top Categories for Websites Using JTL-Shop

Here are the top industry verticals for websites using JTL-Shop.

  • 28% of websites using JTL-Shop are in the Business & Industrial category.
  • 22.2% of websites using JTL-Shop are in the Home & Garden category.
  • 18.8% of websites using JTL-Shop are in the Shopping category.
  • 14% of websites using JTL-Shop are in the Computers & Electronics category.
Category Websites
Business & Industrial 58
Home & Garden 46
Shopping 39
Computers & Electronics 29
Hobbies & Leisure 26
Health 17
Food & Drink 14
Beauty & Fitness 12
Arts & Entertainment 10
Pets & Animals 10

Technologies Co-installed with JTL-Shop

These are the technologies most commonly found alongside JTL-Shop on the same websites.

Technology Websites
Google Tag Manager 88
Google Ads Pixel 86
Google Adsense 84
Google Analytics 56
Facebook Pixel 49
Google Analytics 4 48
Microsoft 365 32
Bing Ads 14
Cloudflare 13
Matomo Analytics 11

Get More Insights

Access the full dataset, including detailed technology reports, historical data, and exports. Create a free account to explore what Website Data has to offer.

Get Started