Websites using 10Web Booster in India

10Web Booster

A powerhouse for solving WordPress speed issues.

10Web Booster is currently installed on 575 websites in India.

Download a complete list of websites using 10Web Booster with a paid account.

Create a free account to get a feel for the data we provide.

Access Now

Top Websites Using 10Web Booster

Here are the top 5 websites running 10Web Booster ordered by rank.

Domain Title Rank
pansari.co.in India's leading FMCG Company - Pansari Group 1,124,070
www.tresvista.com TresVista | Enterprise Intelligence Orchestration 1,141,029
www.hybridmlm.io Best MLM Software For Network Marketing | 30-Day Trial & Demo 1,198,534
curasiamedilabs.com Top Ethical Pharma Company in India | Curasia Medilabs 1,441,195
www.nicheagriculture.com Agriculture & Organic Farming Company in India | Niche Agriculture 1,544,662

Top Categories for Websites Using 10Web Booster

Here are the top industry verticals for websites using 10Web Booster.

  • 37.4% of websites using 10Web Booster are in the Business & Industrial category.
  • 10.8% of websites using 10Web Booster are in the Home & Garden category.
  • 10.3% of websites using 10Web Booster are in the Health category.
  • 9.2% of websites using 10Web Booster are in the Jobs & Education category.
Category Websites
Business & Industrial 215
Home & Garden 62
Health 59
Jobs & Education 53
Computers & Electronics 40
Shopping 35
People & Society 34
Beauty & Fitness 32
Food & Drink 32
Internet & Telecom 32

Technologies Co-installed with 10Web Booster

These are the technologies most commonly found alongside 10Web Booster on the same websites.

Technology Websites
Wordpress 570
Google Tag Manager 386
Google Ads Pixel 346
Google Adsense 341
Facebook Pixel 314
Vimeo 311
Yoast 294
YouTube Player 176
Google Analytics 171
WooCommerce 164

Get More Insights

Access the full dataset, including detailed technology reports, historical data, and exports. Create a free account to explore what Website Data has to offer.

Get Started