Websites using Adobe Tag Manager in Hungary

Adobe Tag Manager

Adobe Cloud Platform Launch makes it easy to manage tags

Adobe Tag Manager is currently installed on 79 websites in Hungary.

Download a complete list of websites using Adobe Tag Manager with a paid account.

Create a free account to get a feel for the data we provide.

Access Now

Top Websites Using Adobe Tag Manager

Here are the top 5 websites running Adobe Tag Manager ordered by rank.

Domain Title Rank
www.penny.hu PENNY Magyarország 367,935
www.aldi.hu Alacsony árak, magas minőség 988,504
www.eurosport.hu Sporthírek, élő közvetítések és eredmények - Eurosport 1,078,730
audi.hu AUDI HUNGARIA Zrt. 1,121,685
istyle.hu Apple Premium Partner – iSTYLE.hu 1,312,248

Top Categories for Websites Using Adobe Tag Manager

Here are the top industry verticals for websites using Adobe Tag Manager.

  • 24.1% of websites using Adobe Tag Manager are in the Business & Industrial category.
  • 15.2% of websites using Adobe Tag Manager are in the Autos & Vehicles category.
  • 11.4% of websites using Adobe Tag Manager are in the Health category.
  • 11.4% of websites using Adobe Tag Manager are in the Home & Garden category.
Category Websites
Business & Industrial 19
Autos & Vehicles 12
Health 9
Home & Garden 9
Food & Drink 7
Games 6
Hobbies & Leisure 5
Arts & Entertainment 4
Beauty & Fitness 4
Shopping 4

Technologies Co-installed with Adobe Tag Manager

These are the technologies most commonly found alongside Adobe Tag Manager on the same websites.

Technology Websites
Google Tag Manager 44
Adobe Experience Manager 37
OneTrust Cookie Consent 37
Google Ads Pixel 30
Google Adsense 30
YouTube Player 24
reCAPTCHA 17
Google Analytics 15
Vimeo 14
Cloudflare 13

Get More Insights

Access the full dataset, including detailed technology reports, historical data, and exports. Create a free account to explore what Website Data has to offer.

Get Started