Websites using SAS Customer Data Platform in Finland

SAS Customer Data Platform

Seamlessly collect, enhance, extend and activate customer data in real time to move beyond traditional customer data platforms.

SAS Customer Data Platform is currently installed on 1 websites in Finland.

Download a complete list of websites using SAS Customer Data Platform with a paid account.

Create a free account to get a feel for the data we provide.

Access Now

Top Websites Using SAS Customer Data Platform

Here are the top 1 websites running SAS Customer Data Platform ordered by rank.

Domain Title Rank
www.tyotapaturmatieto.fi Etusivu | Työtapaturmatieto 7,166,499

Top Categories for Websites Using SAS Customer Data Platform

Here are the top industry verticals for websites using SAS Customer Data Platform.

  • 100% of websites using SAS Customer Data Platform are in the Law & Government category.
Category Websites
Law & Government 1

Technologies Co-installed with SAS Customer Data Platform

These are the technologies most commonly found alongside SAS Customer Data Platform on the same websites.

Technology Websites
Matomo Analytics 1
Microsoft 365 1
Next.js 1

Get More Insights

Access the full dataset, including detailed technology reports, historical data, and exports. Create a free account to explore what Website Data has to offer.

Get Started